Mallard Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Rogers
    2. Bentonville
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
98.1K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 4400 SW Alfalfa Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
    1/38 38

    closed

    $537,500

    1.4%

    $530,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,823 SqFt

    4400 SW Alfalfa Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    READ MORE

  • 477 W Canada Dr, Farmington, AR 72730
    1/22 22

    closed

    $362,500

    $362,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,641 SqFt

    477 W Canada Dr, Farmington, AR 72730

    Single Family Home

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 36 Churchill Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
    1/53 53

    closed

    $1,395,000

    8.5%

    $1,276,500

    5 Beds6 Baths4,200 SqFt

    36 Churchill Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sudar Group

    READ MORE

  • 5011 Vista Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
    1/22 22

    closed

    $445,787

    1.7%

    $438,287

    3 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

    5011 Vista Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Schuber Mitchell Realty

    READ MORE

  • 247 Kinross Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
    1/23 23

    closed

    $365,900

    $365,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

    247 Kinross Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    READ MORE

  • 6106 W Bainbridge Dr, Rogers, AR 72758
    1/45 45

    closed

    $675,000

    $675,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,001 SqFt

    6106 W Bainbridge Dr, Rogers, AR 72758

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Uptown Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 303 Torrance Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
    1/52 52

    closed

    $1,450,000

    $1,450,000

    5 Beds4 Baths4,059 SqFt

    303 Torrance Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Uptown Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 731 N Wordsworth Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704
    1/28 28

    closed

    $345,000

    $345,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,926 SqFt

    731 N Wordsworth Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72704

    Townhouse

    Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    READ MORE

  • 6102 S 40th Pl, Rogers, AR 72758
    1/29 29

    closed

    $599,900

    $599,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

    6102 S 40th Pl, Rogers, AR 72758

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    READ MORE

  • 8004 W Dorchester St, Rogers, AR 72758
    1/47 47

    closed

    $999,999

    $999,999

    4 Beds3 Baths3,088 SqFt

    8004 W Dorchester St, Rogers, AR 72758

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Uptown Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 2414 Aubrie Cir, Van Buren, AR 72956
    1/30 30

    closed

    $279,999

    0.4%

    $279,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,627 SqFt

    2414 Aubrie Cir, Van Buren, AR 72956

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Uptown Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 6410 S Tall Oaks Loop, Springdale, AR 72762
    1/16 16

    closed

    $549,900

    4.5%

    $525,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,678 SqFt

    6410 S Tall Oaks Loop, Springdale, AR 72762

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS, Springdale

    READ MORE

  • 1310 Bella Vista Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712
    1/53 53

    closed

    $1,093,500

    4.0%

    $1,050,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,066 SqFt

    1310 Bella Vista Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Uptown Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 3902 SW Limelight Ln, Bentonville, AR 72713
    1/20 20

    closed

    $900,000

    $900,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,083 SqFt

    3902 SW Limelight Ln, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    READ MORE

  • 8815 Starry Night Dr, Bentonville, AR 72713
    1/28 28

    closed

    $994,984

    5.6%

    $939,700

    5 Beds4 Baths3,592 SqFt

    8815 Starry Night Dr, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    READ MORE

  • 2500 Center St, Fayetteville, AR 72701
    1/38 38

    closed

    $425,000

    4.0%

    $408,000

    4 Beds2 Baths3,130 SqFt

    2500 Center St, Fayetteville, AR 72701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    READ MORE

  • 808 63rd Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
    1/25 25

    closed

    $301,000

    0.2%

    $300,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

    808 63rd Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Uptown Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 3351 Oak Tree Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
    1/57 57

    closed

    $1,376,000

    4.4%

    $1,315,000

    5 Beds5 Baths4,369 SqFt

    3351 Oak Tree Dr, Centerton, AR 72719

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    READ MORE

  • 5182 W Front St, Rogers, AR 72758
    1/11 11

    closed

    $775,000

    3.2%

    $750,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,196 SqFt

    5182 W Front St, Rogers, AR 72758

    Townhouse

    Listed by Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    READ MORE

  • 4304 Exeter Dr, Rogers, AR 72758
    1/37 37

    closed

    $1,235,000

    0.6%

    $1,227,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,768 SqFt

    4304 Exeter Dr, Rogers, AR 72758

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    READ MORE

  • 7030 W Shadow Valley Rd, Rogers, AR 72758
    1/59 59

    closed

    $1,650,000

    3.1%

    $1,700,500

    5 Beds6 Baths5,058 SqFt

    7030 W Shadow Valley Rd, Rogers, AR 72758

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Solutions Real Est

    READ MORE

  • 6201 49th St, Rogers, AR 72758
    1/52 52

    closed

    $785,000

    $785,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,237 SqFt

    6201 49th St, Rogers, AR 72758

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    READ MORE

  • 310 NW 5th St, Bentonville, AR 72712
    1/25 25

    closed

    $1,188,800

    7.5%

    $1,100,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,277 SqFt

    310 NW 5th St, Bentonville, AR 72712

    Townhouse

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    READ MORE

  • 4235 W New Bridge Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72704
    1/34 34

    closed

    $634,000

    3.8%

    $610,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,297 SqFt

    4235 W New Bridge Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72704

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
2
Mallard Team, Uptown Real Estate

Brandi Mallard

+1(479) 721-8599 nwamallardteam@gmail.com

License ID: EB00082814

5414 Pinnacle Point Dr #402 Rogers 72758

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Rogers
      2. Bentonville
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

2
Mallard Team, Uptown Real Estate

Brandi Mallard

+1(479) 721-8599 nwamallardteam@gmail.com

License ID: EB00082814

5414 Pinnacle Point Dr #402 Rogers 72758

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation